SHOW RESULTS

Date

Show

Class

Note

Judge

2016.05.01 CWC Rybnik working Exc. 1,
CWC,BOB
BIS working dog 2
Rudi Killmaier (D)
2015.11.21 CACIB Kielce champion Exc. 2 Tatiana Bisir (MD)
2015.10.25 CACIB Bratislava (SK) champion Exc. 2
Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
Vondrous Otakar (CZ)
2015.10.24 CACIB Bratislava (SK) champion Exc. 2 Vaclavik Miroslav (CZ)
2015.09.20 CWC - Wawrzkowizna working Exc. 1
CWC
Anna Pakulska (PL)
2015.09.19 National Show of Dobermann & Pinscher Club - Wawrzkowizna working Exc. 1
CWC
Best working dog
Pettko Csaba(HU)
2015.09.12 CWC Chorzów (Świętochłowice) working Exc. 1
CWC,BOB
BIS working dog 2
Best Dog O/Chorzów - 3
BIS II group - 2
Ryszard Broll (PL)
2015.08.23 CAC Oradea (RO) working Exc. 1
CAC BOS

finished Champion of Romania
Pero Bozinovski (MK)
2015.08.22 CACIB Debrecen (HU) working Exc. 1
CAC

finished Chanpion of Hungary
Bonka Georgieva (BG)
2015.08.22 CACIB Oradea (RO) working Exc. 1
CAC
Miguel Angel Martinez (Arg)
2015.07.26 CACIB Częstochowa working Exc. 1
CWC
Janusz Opara
2015.07.19 CWC Nowy Targ working Exc. 1
CWC BOB
BIS working dog 3

*** BIS 1 ***
Iwona Magdziarska
2015.07.18 CWC Nowy Targ working Exc. 1
CWC
Best opposite dog
BIS working dog 2
Magdalena Kozłowska
2015.07.05 CACIB Veľká Ida (SK) champion Exc. 1
CAC,CACIB
Havelka Tibor(SK)
2015.07.04 CAC Veľká Ida (SK) champion Exc. 1
CAC, Winner of Slovakia 2015
Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
2015.05.02 CACIB Łódź working Exc. 1
CWC, CACIB

BIS working dog 2
Sergio Pizzorno (UY)
2015.05.01 Dobermann Star working Exc. 2
Najlepsza para 1-lokata
Deutscher Erwin (AT)
2015.04.19 CACIB Pohorje (SI) working Exc. 1
CAC, CACIB

finished Champion of Slovenia
Luís Gorjao-Henriques (PT)
2015.04.18 CACIB Maribor(SI) working Exc. 1
CAC
Günther Ehrenreich (AT)
2015.04.11 Klubowa Legionowo working Exc. 1
CWC
Sonia Kelveri-Philippou (Cypr)
2015.03.21 CACIB Katowice working Exc. 1
CWC, Res. CACIB
Marie JOSEE MELCHIOR (LUX)
2015.03.07 CACIB Zielona Góra (Drzonków) working Exc. 2
Maciej Kozber (PL)
2015.03.01 CACIB NITRA (SK) working Exc. 1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
Boroš Devi Danijel (RS)
2015.02.28 CACIB NITRA (SK) working Exc. 1
CAC
Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (PT)
2015.01.18 CWC Będzin (Sosnowiec) working Exc. 1
CWC, BOS, BOB
Lemmer Torsten(BLR)
2015.01.10 CACIB NITRA (SK) honor Exc. 1
Klíma Jozef(SK)
2014.11.30 CACIB NITRA (SK) working Exc. 1
CAC, Res. CACIB
Václavík Miroslav (CZ)
2014.11.29 CACIB NITRA (SK) working Exc. 1
CAC
Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
2014.11.08 CACIB Kielce (PL) working Exc.1
CWC, CACIB
Best opposite dog
BIS working dog 1
Vladimir Piskay (SK)
2014.10.19 CACIB Poznań working Exc. 1
CWC
Jan Gajewski (PL)
2014.10.18 CACIB Poznań working Exc. 1
CWC, CACIB
Anna Bogucka (PL)
2014.10.05 CACIB Bratislava champion Exc. 1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
CSABA ZSOLT LOKODI (RO)
2014.10.04 CACIB Bratislava champion Exc. 1
CAC, Res. CACIB

finished GRAND Champion of Slovakia
Viera Stawiarska (SK)
2014.09.14 CACIB Lučenec champion Exc. 2 Janeková Jana (SK)
2014.09.13 CAC Lučenec champion Exc. 1
CAC, BOS
Priehoda Marián (SK)
2014.09.07 IDC Kamenny Mlyn - Slovakia working Exc. Hans Wiblishauser (D)
2014.06.29 CACIB Szczecin working Exc. 1
CWC, CACIB
Best Opposite dog
Andrzej Szutkowski (PL)
2014.06.28 CWC Lubieszyn working Exc. 1
CWC,BOB
Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
2014.06.15 GRAND PRIX of Gold Doberman
Kamenný mlyn (SK)
champion Exc. 2
res. CAC
Thomas Becht (DE)
2014.06.14 CACIB Kraków working Exc. 1
CWC, CACIB
Best Opposite dog
Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
2014.06.01 CACIB NITRA champion Exc. 1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
Victor van Raamsdonk (BE)
2014.05.31 CACIB NITRA champion Exc. 1 Jari Spagna Rosario (IT)
2014.05.18 CWC Bytom working Exc.1, CWC, BOS, BOB
BIS II grupa - 3
Ryszard Broll (PL)
2014.05.11 CACIB Łódź working Exc.3 Juan Naveda Carrero (E)
2014.05.10 "Dobermann Star" Łódź working Exc.2 Guenther Ehrenreich (A)
2014.05.04 CWC Rybnik working Exc.1, CWC
BIS working dog 2
BIS II grupa - 1
Maciej Kozber (PL)
2014.04.27 CACIB Opole working Exc.2 Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
2014.04.13 CWC Częstochowa working Exc.1, CWC
BIS working dog 1
Maciej Lipiec (PL)
2014.04.06 CWC Zabrze working Exc.1, CWC,BOS,BOB
BIS II grupa 2-lokata
Andrzej Mania (PL)
2014.03.22 CACIB Katowice working Exc.1, CWC
BIS working dog 1
Janusz Opara (PL)
2014.01.19 CWC Będzin working Exc.1, CWC,BOS,BOB
BIS working dog 3
Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (DE)
2013.11.10 CACIB Kielce working Exc.1
CWC
Otakar Vondrous (CZ)
2013.10.27 CACIB Poznań working Exc.1
CWC
Hans Wiblishauser (D)
2013.10.26 CACIB Poznań working Exc.1
CWC, CACIB
International Beauty Champion
International Show Champion
Yuri Gergel (UA)
2013.10.13 CWC Zabrze working Exc.1,
CWC, BOS, BOB
BOG 3-lokata
Barbara Brandys (PL)
2013.10.06 CWC Rybnik working Exc.1,
CWC, BOS, BOB
Anna Rogowska (PL)
2013.10.05 Klubowa Dobermanów - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki working Exc.1, CWC
Najlepszy pies -RANKING 2012
Werbitskij Wyacheslav (BY)
2013.08.31 CWC Chorzów working Exc.1, CWC,BOS,BOB
BIS working dog 1
BOG 1-lokata
Jolanta Jabłońska (PL)
2013.07.28 CWC Będzin working Exc.1, CWC,BOS,BOB
BIS working dog 3
BOG 1-lokata
Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)
2013.06.23 CWC Nowy Targ working Exc.1, CWC,BOS,BOB
BIS working dog 1

Anna Kochan (PL)
2013.06.22 CWC Nowy Targ
II Grupa
working Exc.1, CWC,BOS,BOB
BIS working dog 1

Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)
2013.06.16 CACIB Szekesfehervar working Exc.1, CAC,
Res. CACIB

Szalai Imre (HU)
2013.06.15 CACIB Szekesfehervar working Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
Czeglédi Attila (HU)
2013.06.09 CWC Racibórz working Exc.1, CWC
BOS,BOB,BOG-1

Lazic Suncica(SRB)
2013.05.19 CWC Bytom working Exc.1
CWC, BOS, BOB
BIS working dog-1
BOG 3 lokata
Anna Kochan(PL)
2013.05.11 CACIB Bar 1 champion Exc.1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
Sinisa Savić(SRB)
2013.05.10 CAC Azerbejdżan 2 champion Exc.1
CAC
finished Champion of Azerbejdżan
Vanja Dupanović (MNE)
2013.05.10 CAC San Marino 2 champion Exc.1
CAC
finished Champion of San Marino
Nebojsa Savičić (SRB)
2013.05.09 CAC Azerbejdżan 1 champion Exc.1
CAC
Zaur Agabeyli (AZ)
2013.05.09 CAC San Marino 1 champion Exc.1
CAC, BOB, BOG 3
Vladan Samsal (MNE)
2013.05.08 CAC Mołdawia 2 champion Exc.1
CAC
finished Champion of Mołdawia
and Grand Champion of Mołdawia
Vojislav Brajović (MNE)
2013.05.08 CAC Macedonia 2 champion Exc.1
CAC
finished Champion of Macedonia
Jane Serafimov (MKD)
2013.05.07 CAC Mołdawia 1 champion Exc.1
CAC
Mladen Besović (MNE)
2013.05.07 CAC Macedonia 1 champion Exc.1
CAC
Zoran Ivanovski (MKD)
2013.05.05 CACIB Łódź (PL) working Exc.1
CWC
Ilona Ostenk-Schenk (NL)
2013.04.28 CACIB OPOLE (PL) working Exc.1
CWC
Andrzej Stępiński (PL)
2013.04.14 CWC Częstochowa (PL) working Exc.1
CWC, BOS, BOB
Dorota Pawlikowska-Rosół (PL)
2013.04.07 CWC Zabrze (PL) working Exc.1
CWC, BOS
Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
2013.03.16 CACIB Katowice (PL) working Exc.1
CWC
BIS working dog-1
Hans Wiblishauser (DE)
2013.02.23 CACIB NITRA (SK) working Exc.1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
finished Champion of Slovakia
Audietiené Julija(LT)
2013.01.26 CACIB Głogów (PL) working Exc.1
CWC
Katerina Pereguda (UA)
2013.01.20 CWC Będzin (PL) working Exc.1
CWC, BOS
finished Champion of Poland
Vincent O’Brien (IRL)
2013.01.13 CACIB Ljubljana (SLO) intermediate Exc.1
CAC
Erwin Deutscher (A)
2013.01.12 CACIB Ljubljana (SLO) working Exc.1
CAC
Olga Šinko Kupriyanova (SLO)
2012.12.02 CACIB NITRA (SK) intermediate Exc.1
CAC, res.CACIB
GABRIELA RIDARČÍKOVÁ (SK)
2012.12.01 CACIB NITRA (SK) intermediate Exc.1
CAC, CACIB
CSABA ZSOLT LOKODI (RO)
2012.10.21 CACIB Poznań (PL) intermediate Exc.1
CWC,CACIB
Zwycięzca Polski Poznań 2012
Jan Gajewski (PL)
2012.10.20 CACIB Poznań (PL) intermediate Exc.4
Danilo Giorgio (IT)
2012.10.07 CWC Rybnik (PL) intermediate Exc.1
CWC,BOS,BOB
Wiesław Boryczko (PL)
2012.09.30 CACIB Wrocław (PL) intermediate Exc.1
CWC,CACIB,
BOS,BOB,BOG 4
Olga Dolejsova (CZ)
2012.09.23 DKSR (CAC) Liptovská Sielnica (SK) intermediate Exc.2
res.CAC
Jozef Klíma (SK)
2012.08.19 CWC Nowy Sącz intermediate Exc.1 CWC,BOS,BOB, BOG 2 Anna Rogowska (PL)
2012.07.29 CWC Będzin intermediate Exc.1 CWC,BOS,BOB, BOG 2 Seamus Oates (IRL)
2012.07.01 Klubowa o Złotego Dobermana - Kamenny Młyn (SK) intermediate Exc.2
res CAC
Rudi Killmaier (D)
2012.06.24 CACIB Szczecin (PL) intermediate Exc.1
CWC
Cristian Stefanescu (ROM)
2012.06.23 CAC Lubieszyn intermediate Exc.1 CWC,BOS,BOB Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)
2012.06.16 CACIB Kraków (PL) intermediate Exc.1
CWC
Vladimir Piskay (SK)
2012.06.10 CACIB (DERBY WINNER SHOW)- NITRA (SK) intermediate Exc.1
CAC, res CACIB, DERBY WINNER
Rade Vesić, (SRB)
2012.06.09 CACIB (GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA)- NITRA (SK) intermediate Exc.1
CAC ,res CACIB
Ludmila Fintorová (SK)
2012.05.20 CAC - Bytom (PL) junior Exc.1
Youth Winner, Best Junior BOB BOG 4
Ewa Dolińska (PL)
2012.05.06 CACIB Łódź (PL) junior Exc.2 Rodi Hubenthal (N)
2012.05.05 CAC "Dobermann Star" Łódź (PL) junior Exc.4 Thord Bystrom (S)
2012.04.22 CAC Show - Częstochowa (PL) junior Exc.1
Youth Winner
Best junior

Marek Lewandowski (PL)
2012.03.25 CACIB Show - Nitra (SK) junior Exc.1
Youth Winner BOB
finished Slovakia Junior Champion
Mioc Igor (HR)
2012.03.24 CACIB Show - Nitra (SK) junior Exc.1
Youth WInner
Vidák Lajos (H)
2012.03.17 CACIB Show - Katowice (PL) junior Exc.1
Youth Winner
finished Polish Junior Champion
Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)
2012.02.11 CACIB Show - Rzeszów (PL) junior Exc.1
Youth Winner
Schogol George (GRU)
2012.01.29 CACIB Show Trencin (SK) junior Exc.1
CAJC
Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
2012.01.28 CACIB Show Głogów (PL) junior Exc.1
Youth Winner
Best junior
BIS 2
Colette Muldoon (IRL)
2012.01.22 CAC Show Będzin (PL) junior Exc.3 Elisabeth Feuz (CH)
2011.09.25 CACIB Show Wrocław (PL) puppy VP 1
BIS 1
Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
2011.09.11 CAC Show Chorzów (PL) puppy VP 1 Marek Wardach (PL)
2011.08.27 IDC-2011, Hungary baby VP Erika Szokol (H)
2011.07.24 CAC Show Będzin (PL) baby VP 1
BIS 1
Janusz Opara (PL)
2011.07.03 CAC Show Bielsko-Biała (PL) baby VP 1
BIS 2
Jolanta Jabłońska (PL)

Owner:
Anna Sikorska
41-500 Chorzów, POLAND
sikorska.anna86@gmail.com